West Region



West Ontario

Back To Regions Map

Ayr Area - Barbara Gilles

Beamsville Area - Edye Cripps

Brant County - Kelly Munroe
Brant County - Lynda Field-Newhouse

Brantford Area - Lynda Antoszewski
Brantford Area - Robbie Nagle
Brantford Area - Tammy Burrows

Burlington Area - Bruce Trigg
Burlington Area - Fay Vanden Beukel
Burlington Area - Jessica Marion
Burlington Area - Judi Baldwin
Burlington Area - Kendra Pierroz
Burlington Area - Kim Wallace
Burlington Area - Priya Ali
Burlington Area - Ron Bowers

Caledon/Orangeville - Mark Grice

Chatham/Kent Area - Alana Haines
Chatham Area - Doug Robbins
Chatham/Sarnia - Eben Cadotte
Chatham Area - James MacNeil
Chatham - Nancy Kay

Dundas Area - Hazel Lamarre

Essex/Chatham-Kent/Sarnia Area - Lynn Culley

Georgetown Area - Margaret Teunissen

Fergus/Elora Area - Sandra Whyte

Georgian Bay/Grey County - Colleen Gruelwald

Grand Bend Area - Denis Shackel

Grey & Bruce County Area - Sarah Saso
Grey & Bruce County Area - Tonia Malott

Guelph Region - Tracy Curtis
Guelph Region - Deborah Walker
Guelph - Wellington County - Melissa McDowall

Halton Region - Temi Apara
Halton-Wellington Region - Thomas Crerar

Haldimand-Norfolk - Lynda Field-Newhouse

Hamilton Area - Bruce Trigg
Hamilton Area - Carolyn Westoll
Hamilton Area - Darryl Hartwick
Hamilton Area - Eric Strom
Hamilton Area - Fay Vanden Beukel
Hamilton Area - Laurie Dickson
Hamilton Area - Lois Galgani
Hamilton Area - Tammy Craven

Ilderton Area - Paula West

Kitchener/Waterloo Area - David Carlesimo
Kitchener/Waterloo Area - Karen Horn
Kitchener/Waterloo Area - Lester Tobin
Kitchener/Waterloo Area - Pamela Okafo
Kitchener/Waterloo Area - Vincent Hall

Lambton Shores - Jacqueline Gillard

London Area - April Campbell
London Area - David Rektor
London/Middlesex/Elgin/Oxford Area - Debbie Uniac
London Area - Derek Schwartzentruber
London Area - Doug Gillard
London Area - Jessica Mills
London Area - Lori Ann McNulty
London Area - Mary Ann Hendrikx
London Area - Nancy McCosh
London Area - Paula West
London Area - Rosanne Prevett
London Area - Ruth Harriet
London Area - Steve Robinson
London Area - Tammie Schwartzentruber
London Area - Tyler Kerr
London Area - Wayne Prevett

Milton Area - Deborah Walker

Niagara Area - Andrena Misener
Niagara Area - Barbara Bilboe
Niagara Area - Bruce Trigg
Niagara Area - Cathy Davis
Niagara Area - Fay Vanden Beukel
Niagara Area - Glen Sparks
Niagara Area - Jennie Dobrucki
Niagara Area - Jennifer Priestley
Niagara Area - John Shore
Niagara Area - Kim Cartmell
Niagara Area - Lenore Farrell
Niagara Area - Michelle Lair
Niagara Area - Paul Fletcher
Niagara Area - Wendy Murray

Niagara On The Lake - David Harrison

Oakville - Bruce Trigg

Orangeville Area - Wendy May
Orangeville Area - Lori Robertshaw

Sarnia Area - Judith Raymond

Smithville Area - Joe Paonessa

South Central Area - Al Harder
South Central Area - Cheryl Schade
South Central Area - Dean Kennedy
South Central Area - Elaine Tonn
South Central Area - Martti Pajunen
South Central Area - Shari-Ann Hamm
South Central Area - Trish Shenker
South West Area - Deirdre Ganley-Drouillard
South West Area - Luke Davidson
South West Area - Pete Olver
South West Area - Sue Olver

St. Anns Area - William Zdicharsky

St. Catharines - Lori Blake

St. Paul's Area - Murray Scanlon

Stradfordville - Peter Klassen

Stratford - Linda Grover

Strathroy-Caradoc Area - Lisa Woodiwiss
Strathroy-Caradoc Area - Joanne Wright

Tillsonberg Area - Doris Van Den Eckhout

Tobermory - Sharon McComb

Vienna Area - Dan Blatz

Wellend Region - Kristeen Epinoza

Wheatley Area - Diane Lapos

Windsor/Essex County - Al Gordon
Windsor Area - Barbara Carlton
Windsor Area - Betty Jean Bumbacco
Windsor/Essex County - Deborah Waddell
Windsor/Essex/Chatham - Helen Quick
Windsor/Essex County - Jessie Schwab
Windsor Area - Monika Trahan
Windsor Area - Rachelle Leslie

Back To Regions Map